Julius von Klever (attr.), Winter landscape. 1903. Oil on canvas. Inscribed in Cyrillic and dated lower left "Julius Klever 1903". Framed. 107 x 72 cm
Winterliche Waldlandschaft im Abendrot. 1903 Öl auf Leinwand. Unten links kyrillisch bezeichnet und datiert ''Julius Klever 1903.'' Gerahmt. 107 x 72 cm