Zwei Ikonenoklade aus Silber

681 - Zwei Ikonenoklade aus Silber

Zwei Ikonenoklade aus Silber Jaroslawl, 1879 / Moskau, Iwan Zacharow, 1874 Nikolaus mit Stadtmarke 1879, Feingehalt ''84'' und Beschauzeichen L. Rachilin ''LR 1879'', leicht besch. 22 x 14,5 cm - Festtag mit Stadtmarke, Feingehalt ''84'', Beschauzeichen Viktor Sawinkow ''VS 1874'' und Meistermarke ''IZ'' in Kyrillisch. Rand leicht besch. 35,5 x 31 cm Two silver oklads. Jaroslavl, 1879/ Moscow, Ivan Zacharov, 1874. Oklad Nicholas with hallmark 1879, 84-standard and assayer's mark L. Rachilin ''LR 1879'', slightly damaged, 22 x 14.5 cm - Oklad feast icon with hallmark, 84-standard, assayer's mark V. Savinkov ''VS 1874'' and master's mark ''IZ'' in Cyrillic, border slightly chipped, 35.5 x 31 cm.

Jaroslawl, 1879 / Moskau, Iwan Zacharow, 1874 "

Katalogpreis: 250 - 300 € "

Zuschlag: 280,00 EUR