Bronze, reliefiert gegossen, teils vergoldet. H. 19,5 bzw. 26,5 cm, L. 35 cm (geöffnet) Two brass crosses and one brass tetraptych. Russia, 19th/20th century. Two gilded. 19.5 and 26.5 cm high, 35 cm long (opened).
Russland, 19./20. Jh.
Katalogpreis: 50 - 100 €
Zuschlag: 110,00 EUR
688 - 13 Bronzeikonen Festtage
570 - 650 €
568 - Auferstehung Christi mit Silberoklad und Widmungsinschrift
2.000 - 2.200 €
"