Rainbow Dreaming, You Look At Me I Look, Thinking of You, Shopping Girl, Girls Night Out, Walk the Dog. Signiert. Polychrome Aufglasurbemalung. Sockelunterseite bez.: aufglasurschwarzer Manufakturstempel. H. bis 15 cm.